Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 9 |
W
|
Spring Lake Park
|
Super Rink 6
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Elk River
|
Elk River - Kiser (ag)
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
L
|
@
Centennial
|
Super Rink 8 (ag)
|
|
Thu Nov 16 |
W
|
Champlin Park
|
Rogers
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
L
|
Moorhead
|
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 24 |
L
|
CCHA
|
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 24 |
W
|
Buffalo
|
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 25 |
L
|
OMGHA
|
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
L
|
Buffalo
|
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Nov 28 |
W
|
Spring Lake Park
|
Super Rink 6
|
|
Fri Dec 1 |
W
|
@
Spring Lake Park
|
Fogerty North
|
|
Tue Dec 5 |
L
|
@
Centennial
|
Super Rink 8 (ag)
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
Andover
|
Rogers
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
L
|
@
Elk River
|
Elk River - Cornerstone (ag)
|
|
Tue Dec 12 |
L
|
@
Blaine
|
Super Rink 2 (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 15 |
W
|
Northern Lakes
|
Breezy Point Sports Center, 7370 Co Rd 11, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 15 |
W
|
Alexandria
|
Breezy Point Sports Center, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
Delano
|
Breezy Point Sports Center, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
L
|
Orono
|
Breezy Point Sports Center, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 23 |
L
|
Blaine
|
Rogers
|
|
Tue Dec 26 |
T
|
@
Blaine
|
Super Rink 7 (ag)
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
@
Andover
|
Andover Rink 1
|
|
Tue Jan 2 |
T
|
Elk River
|
Super Rink 5
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
W
|
Delano
|
Old Arena, 2nd Street West, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
Roseau
|
Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center, Brooks Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
L
|
Minot
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Brooks Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
West Fargo
|
Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center, Brooks Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
L
|
Andover
|
Rogers
|
|
Fri Jan 19 |
L
|
East Grand Forks
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 19 |
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
T
|
Moorhead
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
Mankato
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
T
|
@
Champlin Park
|
Brooklyn Park Rink 1
|
|
Thu Feb 1 |
T
|
Centennial
|
Super Rink 6
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
Champlin Park
|
Rogers
|
|
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
Champlin Park
|
4111 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN, 55303, US
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Champlin Park
|
4111 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN, 55303, US
|
9:20 AM CST |